होम उत्पादRibbon Cassette

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

प्रमाणन
अच्छी गुणवत्ता Printer Pigment Ink बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता Printer Pigment Ink बिक्री के लिए
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Awesome quality and very good after sale service.

—— David

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

चीन 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load आपूर्तिकर्ता
144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load आपूर्तिकर्ता 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load आपूर्तिकर्ता 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load आपूर्तिकर्ता 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load आपूर्तिकर्ता 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: China
ब्रांड नाम: YINGDA
प्रमाणन: ISO, SGS
Model Number: ODF-UT144-SC/FC

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
मूल्य: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 pc / plastoc bag
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs per month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Working temperature:: -40~+85 (℃) Fiber optic type: single-mode
industry standard: Telcordia TA-NWT-001209 connector type: FC/PC
dust cap: red

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unit Cassette Fully Load ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to 96core, high density, all modular design. This unit box make fiber splicing, fiber cable storage, cable distribution in one set, each fused distribution module can be individually extracted, satisfy the need of on and off the frame operation. Large capacity optical distribution frame

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
Foshan GECL Technology Development Co., Ltd
हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)